Cutting Edge > Petrology > 2003 Workshop > Workshop Participants

Workshop Participants


Stephen Allard - Winona State University
Pranoti Asher - Georgia Southern University
David Bailey - Hamilton College
Karen Bartels - Northeastern Illinois University
Andrew Barth - Indiana University
Ray Beiersdorfer - Youngstown State University
Alan Boyle - University of Liverpool
John Brady - Smith College
Mark Brandriss - Smith College
Elizabeth Catlos - Oklahoma State University
Eric Christiansen - Brigham Young University
Mark Colberg - Southern Utah University
Christopher Condit - University of Massachusettes
John Creasy - Bates College
Cameron Davidson - Carleton College
Larry Davis - College of St. Benedict
Linda Davis - Northern Illinois University
Steven Dunn - Mount Holyoke College
Barbara Dutrow - Louisiana State University
G. Nelson Eby - University of Massachusetts Lowell
Ben Edwards - Dickinson College
Dori Farthing - University of Dayton
Todd Feeley - Montana State University
Lydia Fox - University of the Pacific
Allen Glazner - Univ. of North Carolina, Chapel Hill
David Gonzales - Fort Lewis College
John Goodge - University of Minnesota, Duluth
Matthew Gorring - Montclair State University
Timothy Grover - Castleton State College
Bereket Haileab - Carleton College
Stephen Harlan - George Mason University
Wendy Harrison - Colorado School of Mines
Brian Hausback - California State Univ., Sacramento
Jodie Hayob - Mary Washington College
Darrell Henry - Louisiana State University
Marc Hirschmann - University of Minnesota
Kurt Hollocher - Union College
Mary Keskinen - University of Alaska Fairbanks
Jade Star Lackey - University of Wisconsin-Madison
Lisa Lamb - University of St. Thomas
H. Wayne Leimer - Tennessee Tech University
Cathy Manduca - Carleton College
John McLaughlin - Evaluator
William Minarik - University of Maryland-Carnegie
David Mogk - Montana State University
James Myers - University of Wyoming
Barbara Nash - University of Utah
Kirsten Nicolaysen - Kansas State University
Kurt Panter - Bowling Green State University
Lina Patino - Michigan State University
William Peck - Colgate University
Michael Perfit - University of Florida
Dexter Perkins - Univ. of North Dakota
Kent Ratajeski - Bates College
Joseph Reese - Edinboro University of Pennsylvania
Mary Roden-Tice - Plattsburgh State University of NY
Tracy Rushmer - University of Vermont
Bernhardt Saini-Eidukat - North Dakota State University
Ronald Schott - Lake Superior State University
Jane Selverstone - University of New Mexico
William Size - Emory University
Robert Smith - Univ. of Texas at San Antonio
LeeAnn Srogi - West Chester University
Daniel Stockli - University of Kansas
Rachel Teasdale - Arizona State University
Jeffrey Tepper - University of Puget Sound
John Webster - Minot State University
James Welsh - Gustavus Adolphus College
Richard Wendlandt - Colorado School of Mines
Jennifer Wenner - University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Donna Whitney - University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
Katryn Wiese - City College of San Francisco
Wendi Williams - Univ. of Arkansas at Little Rock
Kenneth Windom - Iowa State University
John Winter - Whitman College
Karl Wirth - Macalester College
James Woodhead - Occidental College

« Previous Page      Next Page »